Full Schedule

Monday

0-1amHeadbangers' Hideaway
1-3amThe Boombox Show
3-7amAutomation
7-9amMOOZIKA
9-11amDaytime Dose of J-Lo (With Jacob and Flo)
11am-1pmVinyl Destination (With Mehreen)
1-3pmWatcha Listening To? (With Abi)
3-5pmIt's Margot Mondays
5-6pmThe Pulse (with Callum and Jack)
6-7pmBig Monday Night In
7-9pmClassic Discoveries // The Next Fix
9-11pmIndie Sunset
11pm-12amNight Bus

Tuesday

0-1amNight Bus
1-3amWorldwide Music Show // Vapour Trail
3-7amAutomation
7-9amJeanette and Makeda
9-11amThe Wake-Up Club (With Danica and Chesca)
11am-1pmThe Zaina Khan Show
1-3pmDeep Dive (With Omay and Abeeha)
3-5pmNo Brainers (With Grace and Emma)
5-6pmThe Pulse (with Tom and Lottie)
6-7pmTuesday Sports Show
7-9pmOn Another Note // 2-Step Verification
9-11pmJon & Benedict's Indie Bangers
11pm-12amThe Bayney and Bertie show:

Wednesday

0-1amThe Bayney and Bertie show
1-3amNeoSeoul
3-7amAutomation
7-9amWoah Bessy!! Breakfast Show
9-11amThe Erin and Joe Show
11am-1pmGeorge Bowman and Friends
1-3pmDinner Party (With Livvy and Ewan)
3-5pmPre-CRISIS Show (With Abbie)
5-6pmThe Pulse (With Mark and Rebecca)
6-7pmKimbo Talks
7-9pmCrate Digging
9-11pmKudescorner
11pm-12amThe 13th Bar

Thursday

0-1amThe 13th Bar
1-3amHELP I'VE HAD A CRISIS // Distant Lights
3-7amAutomation
7-9amPinch of Alt // Mellow Mornings
9-11amThe URN Chart Show (With Madison)
11am-1pmLife As We Know It (with Hannah and Samantha)
1-3pmThat Thursday Show
3-5pmTweak on the Week (With Lottie and Harriet)
5-6pmThe Pulse (with Ben and Scarlett)
6-7pmRotation Sport Podcast
7-9pmIndie Versus
9-11pmGiant Steps
11pm-12amThe Alt R&B Show

Friday

0-1amThe Alt R&B Show
1-3amCarp IDM
3-7amAutomation
7-9amLiving For The Weekend
9-11amThe Izzy and Izzy Show
11am-1pmA Friend Recommends (With Emily and Jenny)
1-3pmIt's Gonna Be O.K. (With Olly)
3-5pmThe Holy Trinity
5-6pmThe Pulse (with Conor and Cora)
6-7pmFriday Night Mics
7-9pmPre-Ocean
9-11pmLights Out
11pm-12amXinelo // DOOMSDAY

Saturday

0-1amXinelo // DOOMSDAY
1-3amClubbed! Takeover
3-7amAutomation
7-9amYer Dad's Playlist
9-11amAmy and Thea
11am-12pmThe world is yours
12-2pmTrash Talk (With Luc and Ria)
2-3pmReady Player URN
3-4pmEco-Frenzy
4-5pmAround the Grounds
5-6pmThe Big Picture
6-7pmThe Nila Extract
7-9pmThe Rock Show
9-11pmIn URN We Trust
11pm-12amUMS Residency

Sunday

0-1amUMS Residency
1-3amTeresa Marques
3-7amAutomation
7-9amThe Sunrise Cycle (with Elvy McCrudden)
9-11amLazy Sundays (With Kitty)
11am-12pmWhistleblowers
12-1pmQueerest and Dearest/Bits n Bobs
1-3pmPri-wind FM (With Priyanka and Tafara
3-4pmBalancing books and booze/The Mellob Experience
4-5pmFilm show
5-6pmPodcast Rotational
6-7pmShowtime
7-9pmUnder the Radar
9-11pmThe Electronic Music Show
11pm-12amHeadbangers' Hideaway