Full Schedule

Monday

0-1amHeadbangers' Hideaway
1-3amThe Boombox Show
3-7amAutomation
7-9amMOOZIKA
9-11amYasmin Warner
11am-1pmEmily and Holly
1-3pmIt’s Margot Monday
3-5pmGrace and Naiya
5-6pmThe Pulse
6-7pmBig Monday Night In
7-9pmClassic Discoveries // The Next Fix
9-11pmIndie Sunset
11pm-12amNight Bus

Tuesday

0-1amNight Bus
1-3amMisha Kennerly
3-7amAutomation
7-9amJeanette and Makeda
9-11amAnna Berrevoets
11am-1pmShuffle with Mehreen
1-3pmZaina Khan
3-5pmThe Holy Trinity
5-6pmThe Pulse
6-7pmTuesday Sports Show
7-9pmBriggs Beats: On Another Note
9-11pmJon & Benedict's Indie Bangers
11pm-12amThe Bayney and Bertie show

Wednesday

0-1amThe Bayney and Bertie show
1-3amNeoSeoul
3-7amAutomation
7-9amWoah Bessy!! Breakfast Show
9-11amGemma and Hannah
11am-1pmThe Music Mixologist (with Tom Wainwright)
1-3pmThe SO Show (with Simi and Dunni)
3-5pmPre-CRISIS show with Abbie
5-6pmThe Pulse
6-7pmThe Film Show
7-9pmCrate Digging
9-11pmKudescorner
11pm-12amThe 13th Bar

Thursday

0-1amThe 13th Bar
1-3amAfter Dark is where it's at
3-7amAutomation
7-9amSinging Schnitzels
9-11amPaul Johnston
11am-1pmCharlotte and Josie
1-3pmIzzy and Izzy
3-5pmThe Reuben Rabstein Show
5-6pmThe Pulse
6-7pmRotation Sport Podcast
7-9pmIndie Versus
9-11pmGiant Steps
11pm-12amThe Alt R&B Show

Friday

0-1amThe Alt R&B Show
1-3amCarp IDM
3-7amAutomation
7-9amLiving For The Weekend
9-11amThe WarmUp
11am-1pmOllie Williams
1-3pmDinner Party (with Ewan and Livvy)
3-5pmSofia’s Friday Show
5-6pmThe Pulse
6-7pmChatting Like Champions
7-9pmPre-Ocean
9-11pmLights Out
11pm-12amChar's After Hours Show // Xian Londono

Saturday

0-1amChar's After Hours Show // Xian Londono
1-3amDOOMSDAY // Sam Hands
3-7amAutomation
7-9amEliz Hussein
9-11amGeorge and Damian
11am-12pmFeminottingham / Jeanette
12-1pmThe Buzz
1-3pmSports Social (2-3)
3-4pmA Day in The Life
4-5pmThe Big Picture
5-6pmEcoFrenzy
6-7pmThe LGBTQIA+ Show
7-9pmThe Rock Show
9-11pmIn URN We Trust
11pm-12amUMS Residency

Sunday

0-1amUMS Residency
1-3am2-Step Verification
3-7amAutomation
7-9amThe Sunrise Cycle (with Elvy McCrudden)
9-11amBea and Charlie
11am-12pmWhistleblowers
12-1pmTough Love
1-3pm"Whose show is it anyway?" (with Matty and Matt)
3-4pmBalancing Books and Booze
4-5pmRotational: What a Coconut/What is Diss
5-6pmThe Gaming Show
6-7pmShowtime
7-9pmUnder the Radar
9-11pmThe Electronic Music Show
11pm-12amHeadbangers' Hideaway